2021/71 ford ranger 2.0 eco blue wiltrak auto (bi-turbo)
£20,895
Mileage
29,800 Miles
Registration
2021
Owners
1
Engine
2.0L Diesel
Transmission
Automatic
Finance Calculator
Click to Open
**Note: For exceeding 120 no. of payments, a group of 12 payments will be combined into a single payment number for better chart visibility.
| Period | Payment | Interest | Balance |
|---|
Calculator Disclaimer
The repayment amount shown using this calculator is an estimate, based on information you have provided. It is provided for illustrative purposes only and actual repayment amounts may vary. To find out actual repayment amounts, contact us. This calculation does not constitute a quote, loan approval, agreement or advice by My Finance. It does not take into account your personal or financial circumstances.
General Information
Blackrock Motor Company are delighted to welcome into stock a superb example Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak auto (bi-turbo) pick-up supplied in Iconic Silver metallic complete with contrasting full Wildtrak embossed charcoal leather interior (with contrast orange stitching). This 1 owner from new Ranger comes complete with a full service record (recently serviced and new tyres fitted all round) and boasts the following specification – 10 speed automatic transmission with button shift, Ford touch-screen infotainment system with satellite navigation, bluetooth, DAB radio, Apple Carplay, electric/heated front seats, cruise control, front/rear parking sensors with reverse camera, side steps, roof rails, upgraded 18″ 6 split spoke alloy wheels (diamond polished), Mountain Top rear roll cover, tow bar with electrics, power-fold mirrors, auto-activation xenon headlights, dual climate control, hill descent mode, auto start/stop function, voice control, Ford Pass connect, plus all usual Ranger Wildtrak specification. Viewing highly recommended. Presented in superb condition throughout and boasting a fantastic specification. 1 owner from new. NO VAT applicable. Please call 01706 482 048 with any further questions. Will come complete with 12 months MOT, 2 keys & all owners manuals. Finance available subject to status. Part-exchange welcome.
About Blackrock
Other Listings
2008/57 Bentley Continental GT 6.0 W12 Coupe – 94,000 Miles – £14,985
2008/57 bentley continental gt 6.0 w12 coupe £14,98594,000 Miles200856.0L PetrolAutomaticGeneral InformationBlackrock Motor Company are delighted to be able to offer a beautiful example Bentley Continental GT 6.0 W12 Coupe presented in un-blemished...
2019/19 BMW 420d M Sport Gran Coupe X-Drive Auto – 108,000 Miles – £12,595
2019/19 bmw 420d m sport gran coupe x-drive auto £12,595108,000 Miles201932.0L DieselAutomaticGeneral InformationBlackrock Motor Company are delighted to be able to offer a beautifully specified BMW 420d X-Drive M Sport Gran Coupe supplied in Sapphire...
2014/64 Mini Countryman 1.6 Cooper D (Business Edition) – 42,000 Miles – £7,595
2014/64 mini countryman 1.6 cooper d (business edition) £7,59542,000 Miles201421.6L DieselManualGeneral InformationBlackrock Motor Company are pleased to welcome into stock a fabulous Mini Countryman 1.6 Cooper D (Business Edition) manual hatchback...



